MRL
(M)ea (R)ating (L)ist
Bullet 0.2 second per move

Hardware:
Intel Xeon CPU E5630 2.53 GHz turbo=off
Cores: 8
Threads 16
Memory: 8Gb

RankEngineScoreRatingTop1MaxTop1Top1RateMaxScoreScoreRateMoveTime(ms)Hash(MB)CPU
1asmFish121772630107115000.714150000.8122001281
2Bouquet 1.8121282611108215000.721150000.8092001281
3Stockfish 9120792592106415000.709150000.8052001281
4Houdini 1.5120082560105815000.705150000.8012001281
5Equinox 3.30119242521104015000.693150000.7952001281
6Critter 1.6a119162521105515000.703150000.7942001281
7Komodo 9.02118552496103715000.691150000.7902001281
8Rybka 3115772377101115000.674150000.7722001281
9Robolito 0.09 w32115202359100115000.667150000.7682001281
10Andscacs 0.93115022347100215000.668150000.7672001281
11OpenCritter114702334100015000.667150000.7652001281
12Gull3 11454232898915000.659150000.7642001281
13Sting-SF 0.9911438232299415000.663150000.7632001281
14Nirvana 2.411422231699615000.664150000.7612001281
15Rybka 1.011379229897915000.653150000.7592001281
16Ippolit 0.080a w3211217223296315000.642150000.7482001281
17texel 1.0711194222696415000.643150000.7462001281
18Rybka 411110219095315000.635150000.7412001281
19Wasp 3.011094218494915000.633150000.7402001281
20Hannibal 1.711038216094215000.628150000.7362001281
21senpai 210893210892315000.615150000.7262001281
22Rybka 2.3210830208592115000.614150000.7222001281
23Protector 1.910824207991615000.611150000.7222001281
24Laser 1.510813207392315000.615150000.7212001281
25arasan 20.510766205690615000.604150000.7182001281
26Booot 610738204490215000.601150000.7162001281
27ice 310641201087515000.583150000.7092001281
28Fire 7.110343189884215000.561150000.6902001281
29Gaviota 1.010247186584915000.566150000.6832001281
30Cheng 410223185585415000.569150000.6822001281
31Deuterium 201810183183885015000.567150000.6792001281
32Tornado 810076180083615000.557150000.6722001281
33Fruit 2.19645165379715000.531150000.6432001281
34Ruffian 2.19640164876515000.510150000.6432001281
35cheng3 1.079356155274815000.499150000.6242001281
36Floyd 0.99231151273715000.491150000.6152001281
37WildCat 89177149371915000.479150000.6122001281
38Pedone 1.79030144972115000.481150000.6022001281
39fizbo 28434126365115000.434150000.5622001281
40CPW engine 1.1575958640015000.267150000.3842001281