MRL
(M)ea (R)ating (L)ist
10 seconds per move - 8 CPU's

Hardware:
Intel Xeon CPU E5630 2.53 GHz turbo=off
Cores: 8
Threads 16
Memory: 8Gb

RankEngineScoreRatingTop1MaxTop1Top1RateMaxScoreScoreRateMoveTime(ms)Hash(MB)CPU
1Critter 1.6a141353549133715000.891150000.9421000010248
2Komodo 9.02141083534132715000.885150000.9411000010248
3asmFish140283496130415000.869150000.9351000010248
4Equinox 3.30139573459131215000.875150000.9301000010248
5Sting-SF 0.99139073437131415000.876150000.9271000010248
6Gull3 138923429130015000.867150000.9261000010248
7Booot 6138813422129115000.861150000.9251000010248
8Stockfish 9138793422128515000.857150000.9251000010248
9Andscacs 0.93137643363127615000.851150000.9181000010248
10Protector 1.9136743319126615000.844150000.9121000010248
11Hannibal 1.7136073290126315000.842150000.9071000010248
12Laser 1.5135433254124615000.831150000.9031000010248
13texel 1.07134983232125015000.833150000.9001000010248
14arasan 20.5134233196123915000.826150000.8951000010248
15Wasp 3.0134073189123815000.825150000.8941000010248
16senpai 2133933182123515000.823150000.8931000010248
17Pedone 1.7129952999117715000.785150000.8661000010248
18Tornado 8125622802112415000.749150000.8371000010248
19fizbo 29027144470515000.470150000.6021000010248