MRL
(M)ea (R)ating (L)ist
10 seconds per move

Hardware:
Intel Xeon CPU E5630 2.53 GHz turbo=off
Cores: 8
Threads 16
Memory: 8Gb

RankEngineScoreRatingTop1MaxTop1Top1RateMaxScoreScoreRateMoveTime(ms)Hash(MB)CPU
1Critter 1.6a139973481131415000.876150000.933100001281
2Houdini 1.5139803474132615000.884150000.932100001281
3Bouquet 1.8139483452131815000.879150000.930100001281
4asmFish138863422128815000.859150000.926100001281
5Komodo 9.02138253392128715000.858150000.922100001281
6Stockfish 9136943326126515000.843150000.913100001281
7Robolito 0.09 w32136303297126715000.845150000.909100001281
8Rybka 3135953283127215000.848150000.906100001281
9Ippolit 0.080a w32135023240125715000.838150000.900100001281
10OpenCritter134943232125215000.835150000.900100001281
11Nirvana 2.4134723225124115000.827150000.898100001281
12Sting-SF 0.99134603218124515000.830150000.897100001281
13Booot 6133643168122615000.817150000.891100001281
14Andscacs 0.93132943139122715000.818150000.886100001281
15Protector 1.9132213104120515000.803150000.881100001281
16Laser 1.5131813083119915000.799150000.879100001281
17Hannibal 1.7131123055119615000.797150000.874100001281
18texel 1.07130843041120015000.800150000.872100001281
19arasan 20.5130523027118715000.791150000.870100001281
20Wasp 3.0130073006117215000.781150000.867100001281
21senpai 2128402930116015000.773150000.856100001281
22ice 3128382924113915000.759150000.856100001281
23Fire 7.1128342924114615000.764150000.856100001281
24Gaviota 1.0125802808113215000.755150000.839100001281
25Cheng 4125662802111815000.745150000.838100001281
26Dirty 2017124432748110115000.734150000.830100001281
27Deuterium 2018123602715109015000.727150000.824100001281
28Pedone 1.7123042689109315000.729150000.820100001281
29Tornado 8122392656107915000.719150000.816100001281
30ProDeo 2.2118292483102115000.681150000.789100001281
31Fruit 2.1117632458102115000.681150000.784100001281
32Gandalf 711457232898615000.657150000.764100001281
33Ruffian 2.111354228698215000.655150000.757100001281
34Floyd 0.910974213792115000.614150000.732100001281
35CPW engine 1.110187184483815000.559150000.679100001281
36WildCat 89117147371615000.477150000.608100001281
37fizbo 28480127666115000.441150000.565100001281