MRL
(M)ea (R)ating (L)ist
5 seconds per move

Hardware:
Intel Xeon CPU E5630 2.53 GHz turbo=off
Cores: 8
Threads 16
Memory: 8Gb

RankEngineScoreRatingTop1MaxTop1Top1RateMaxScoreScoreRateMoveTime(ms)Hash(MB)CPU
1Houdini 1.5137713370129615000.864150000.91850001281
2Critter 1.6a137583363128715000.858150000.91750001281
3asmFish137273348127415000.849150000.91550001281
4Bouquet 1.8136903326127815000.852150000.91350001281
5Komodo 9.02136793319126915000.846150000.91250001281
6Stockfish 9135663268124915000.833150000.90450001281
7OpenCritter133963189123615000.824150000.89350001281
8Gull3 133923182124215000.828150000.89350001281
9Rybka 3133113147123615000.824150000.88750001281
10Nirvana 2.4133033139121715000.811150000.88750001281
11Robolito 0.09 w32132633125122315000.815150000.88450001281
12Sting-SF 0.99131883090120815000.805150000.87950001281
13Ippolit 0.080a w32131773083121515000.810150000.87850001281
14Andscacs 0.93131013048119415000.796150000.87350001281
15Booot 6129992999118015000.787150000.86750001281
16texel 1.07129242965117315000.782150000.86250001281
17Laser 1.5128882951116015000.773150000.85950001281
18Protector 1.9128762944116215000.775150000.85850001281
19Hannibal 1.7127802903115315000.769150000.85250001281
20arasan 20.5126252829113215000.755150000.84250001281
21ice 3126142822110715000.738150000.84150001281
22Fire 7.1125682802112015000.747150000.83850001281
23senpai 2125602802111915000.746150000.83750001281
24Dirty 2017122232650107315000.715150000.81550001281
25Cheng 4121992643107115000.714150000.81350001281
26Gaviota 1.0121392617107615000.717150000.80950001281
27Deuterium 2018119552540105615000.704150000.79750001281
28Pedone 1.7119192521105015000.700150000.79550001281
29Tornado 8118252483103415000.689150000.78850001281
30ProDeo 2.211539236597915000.653150000.76950001281
31Fruit 2.111406231098115000.654150000.76050001281
32Gandalf 711071217894115000.627150000.73850001281
33Ruffian 2.110884210292215000.615150000.72650001281
34Floyd 0.910784206290215000.601150000.71950001281
35CPW engine 1.19903174281315000.542150000.66050001281
36WildCat 89089146471215000.475150000.60650001281
37fizbo 2749799655515000.370150000.50050001281
38Wasp 3.0969167315000.049150000.06550001281