MRL
(M)ea (R)ating (L)ist
1 second per move

Hardware:
Intel Xeon CPU E5630 2.53 GHz turbo=off
Cores: 8
Threads 16
Memory: 8Gb

RankEngineScoreRatingTop1MaxTop1Top1RateMaxScoreScoreRateMoveTime(ms)Hash(MB)CPU
1asmFish134123196123815000.825150000.89410001281
2Houdini 1.5132023097122815000.819150000.88010001281
3Critter 1.6a130993048119415000.796150000.87310001281
4Stockfish 9130983048119015000.793150000.87310001281
5Komodo 9.02130593027117815000.785150000.87110001281
6Bouquet 1.8129872992118715000.791150000.86610001281
7Equinox 3.30127412883115315000.769150000.84910001281
8Gull3 126942862114115000.761150000.84610001281
9Robolito 0.09 w32125782808113315000.755150000.83910001281
10OpenCritter125692802113815000.759150000.83810001281
11Nirvana 2.4124942768112215000.748150000.83310001281
12Andscacs 0.93124932768112015000.747150000.83310001281
13Rybka 3124182735111015000.740150000.82810001281
14Sting-SF 0.99123522709110215000.735150000.82310001281
15texel 1.07122482663108615000.724150000.81710001281
16Protector 1.9122302656108615000.724150000.81510001281
17Ippolit 0.080a w32121652630108115000.721150000.81110001281
18Hannibal 1.7121142604107115000.714150000.80810001281
19Booot 6120972598105715000.705150000.80610001281
20Wasp 3.0120762592105115000.701150000.80510001281
21Laser 1.5120682585106315000.709150000.80510001281
22senpai 2118222483103115000.687150000.78810001281
23arasan 20.5116612414100515000.670150000.77710001281
24Fire 7.111645240899715000.665150000.77610001281
25ice 311464233497915000.653150000.76410001281
26Dirty 201711275225696315000.642150000.75210001281
27Deuterium 201811258225097015000.647150000.75110001281
28Gaviota 1.011254225096715000.645150000.75010001281
29Cheng 411114219094715000.631150000.74110001281
30Tornado 811088218494815000.632150000.73910001281
31Pedone 1.711032216095015000.633150000.73510001281
32ProDeo 2.210791206790515000.603150000.71910001281
33Fruit 2.110640201089615000.597150000.70910001281
34Ruffian 2.110318188785315000.569150000.68810001281
35Floyd 0.910232186085115000.567150000.68210001281
36Gandalf 710073180082915000.553150000.67210001281
37cheng3 1.0710047179081315000.542150000.67010001281
38CPW engine 1.19536161278115000.521150000.63610001281
39WildCat 89115147371415000.476150000.60810001281
40fizbo 27796107758115000.387150000.52010001281